Freizeitliga Volleyball

 

Spielplan

DatumSpiel(e)Team 1Team 2Schiedsger.
Hinrunde
Sa, 09.11.20191_Feld_1
2_Feld_1
3_Feld_1
4_Feld_2
5_Feld_2
6_Feld_2
Netzhoppers_III
Netzhoppers_III
Wildau_II
Wildau_III
Wildau_III
Schulzendorf_II
Wildau_II
Eichwalde
Eichwalde
Schulzendorf_II
Schulzendorf_III
Schulzendorf_III
Eichwalde
Wildau_II
Netzhoppers_III
Schulzendorf_III
Schulzendorf_II
Wildau_III
So, 24.11.20197_Feld_1
8_Feld_1
9_Feld_1
10_Feld_2
11_Feld_2
12_Feld_2
Bestensee
Betsensee
Netzhoppers_III
Wildau_II
Wildau_II
Eichwalde
Netzhoppers_III
Wildau_III
Wildau_III
Schulzendorf_II
Schulzendorf_III
Schulzendorf_III
Wildau_III
Netzhoppers_III
Bestensee
Schulzendorf_III
Eichwalde
Wildau_II
Sa, 14.12.201913_Feld_1
14_Feld_1
15_Feld_1
16_Feld_2
17_Feld_2
18_Feld_2
Schulzendorf_II
Schulzendorf_II
Wildau_III
Wildau_II
Wildau_II
Schulzendorf_III
Netzhoppers_III
Eichwalde
Eichwalde
Bestensee
Wildau_III
Bestensee
Eichwalde
Netzhoppers_III
Schulzendorf_II
Wildau_III
Schulzendorf_III
Wildau_II
So, 12.01.202019
20
21
Netzhoppers_III
Bestensee
Bestensee
Schulzendorf_III
Schulzendorf_II
Eichwalde
Bestensee
Eichwalde
Schulzendorf_II
Rückrunde
So, 26.01.202023_Feld_1
24_Feld_1
25_Feld_1
26_Feld_2
27_Feld_2
28_Feld_2
Bestensee
Bestensee
Schulzendorf_III
Wildau_III
Wildau_III
Eichwalde
Schulzendorf_III
Schulzendorf_II
Schulzendorf_II
Eichwalde
Wildau
Wildau
Schulzendorf_II
Schulzendorf_III
Bestensee
Wildau
Eichwalde
Wildau_III
So, 16.02.202029_Feld_1
30_Feld_1
31_Feld_1
32_Feld_2
33_Feld_2
33_Feld_2
Netzhoppers_III
Netzhoppers_III
Bestensee
Schulzendorf_III
Schulzendorf_III
Schulzendorf_II
Bestensee
Wildau_III
Wildau_III
Eichwalde
Wildau_II
Wildau_II
Wildau_III
Bestensee
Netzhoppers_III
Wildau_II
Schulzendorf_II
Schulzendorf_III
Sa, 07.03.202034_Feld_1
35_Feld_1
36_Feld_1
37_Feld_2
38_Feld_2
39_Feld_2
Eichwalde
Eichwalde
Wildau_III
Schulzendorf_III
Schulzendorf_III
Wildau_II
Bestensee
Schulzendorf_II
Schulzendorf_II
Netzhoppers_III
Wildau_III
Netzhoppers_III
Schulzendorf_II
Bestensee
Eichwalde
Wildau_III
Wildau_II
Schulzendorf_III
Sa, 21.03.202040
41
42
Bestensee
Netzhoppers_III
Netzhoppers_III
Wildau_II
Eichwalde
Schulzendorf_II
Netzhoppers_III
Schulzendorf_II
Eichwalde
Pokal 28.03.2020

 

Tabelle

MannschaftSpielePunkteSätzeBälleDifferenz
1VC Wildau III39:09:0225:14184
2Ajax Eichwalde 200039:09:0226:16066
3SV Schulzendorf II36:36:3215:17540
4Netzhoppers KWh III23:33:3137:11621
5VC Wildau II43:94:10252:322-70
6VSG Bestensee10:30:361:75-14
7SV Schulzendorf III40:121:12199:326-127

 

Info

Kontakt:

marius.thamm (at) eichwalde2000.de
mario.born (at) eichwalde2000.de

Spielhalle:

Landkreishalle – Eichwalde
Stubenrauchstraße 75
15732 Eichwalde

Allgemein:

Organisation: Ajax Eichwalde 2000
Spielbeginn: 10 Uhr